ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7437073
nr 743 7073
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), -71, 46/400, tree, subject size: 75 x 61,
LITOGRAPH (F), Olle Nyman (1909-1999), -71, 46/400, Träd, motivets mått: 75 x 61
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 350
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:02:00
23/2 22:17:21
300 kr
25/2 21:24:50
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman